Is TRAWBERRY KISSED GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, STRAWBERRIES, HONEY, BUTTER, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.

Check TRAWBERRY KISSED GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go