Is Tray 7UP Soda (Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Tray 7UP Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tray 7UP Soda (Case) is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking