Is Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME (124 MG/355 ML, CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE), SODIUM BENZOATE, CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (32 MG/355 ML), CITRIC ACID, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.

Check Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tray Diet Pepsi Soda (Case) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go