Is Tre Formaggi Cheese Blend Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose Powder, Natamycin
Check Tre Formaggi Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tre Formaggi Cheese Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tre Formaggi Cheese Blend is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking


