Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tre Stelle Deluxe Mozzarella Club Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture

Check Tre Stelle Deluxe Mozzarella Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tre Stelle Deluxe Mozzarella Club Pack is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? Tre Stelle Deluxe Mozzarella Club Pack | Spoonful