Is Tre Stelle Paneer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate
Check Tre Stelle Paneer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tre Stelle Paneer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tre Stelle Paneer is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
Mild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


