Is Tre Stelle Paneer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Tre Stelle Paneer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tre Stelle Paneer is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
Mild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich