Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tre Stelle Shredded Parmesan Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose (To Enhance Flow)

Check Tre Stelle Shredded Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tre Stelle Shredded Parmesan Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad
Wheat Free? Tre Stelle Shredded Parmesan Cheese | Spoonful