Is Tre Stelle Traditional Greek Style Feta Light Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase, Packaged In Brine (Water, Salt, Lactic Acid)
Check Tre Stelle Traditional Greek Style Feta Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tre Stelle Traditional Greek Style Feta Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tre Stelle Traditional Greek Style Feta Light is available at 3 retailers
Grocery GatewayMetroWalmart Ca
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


