Is Treasure Cave Blue Wedge Cheese - 5.50 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Natamycin To Protect Flavor

Check Treasure Cave Blue Wedge Cheese - 5.50 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treasure Cave Blue Wedge Cheese - 5.50 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping