Is Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin To Protect Flavor

Check Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingSnacking
Egg Free? Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Blue Cheese Reduced Fat - 5 Oz | Spoonful