Is Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Gorgonzola - 5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gorgonzola Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin To Protect Flavor
Check Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Gorgonzola - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Gorgonzola - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Treasure Cave Cheese Cup Crumbled Gorgonzola - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayYummy
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


