Is TREASURE ISLAND 3/4 COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY, GLUTEN & DAIRY FREE, COCOA & COCOA BUTTER (75% COCOA SOLIDS). CANE SUGAR (26%).

Check TREASURE ISLAND 3/4 COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing