Is TREASURE ISLAND 3/4 COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOY, GLUTEN & DAIRY FREE, COCOA & COCOA BUTTER (75% COCOA SOLIDS). CANE SUGAR (26%).

Check TREASURE ISLAND 3/4 COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? TREASURE ISLAND 3/4 COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful