Is TREASURE TREATS, LICORICE JELLY EGGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBAWAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL**, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5

Check TREASURE TREATS, LICORICE JELLY EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go