Is TREASURE TREATS, SPICED JELLY EGGS CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE MINERAL OIL**, BEESWAX, CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3.

Check TREASURE TREATS, SPICED JELLY EGGS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go