Is Treasure Valley Salsa Habanero & Lime Hot Jar - 16 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine Ripened Tomatoes In Puree, Onions, Assorted Peppers Including Habanero Peppers, Water, Carrots, Time Juice, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Treasure Valley Salsa Habanero & Lime Hot Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Jar

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking