Is Treasured Harvest Brazil Nuts, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts
Check Treasured Harvest Brazil Nuts, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treasured Harvest Brazil Nuts, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Treasured Harvest Brazil Nuts, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


