Is Treat Dreams Berries & Cream Chocolate 70g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Direct Trade Vegan White Chocolate (Min 38% Cacao), Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Rice Syrup Powder, Almonds, Coconut, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanilla, Sea Salt), Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces And Freeze Dried Strawberry Powder

Check Treat Dreams Berries & Cream Chocolate 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treat Dreams Berries & Cream Chocolate 70g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking