Is TREAT STREET, DESPICABLE ME MARSHMALLOW LOLLIPOP, VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCL. FD&C BLUE 1, RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).
Check TREAT STREET, DESPICABLE ME MARSHMALLOW LOLLIPOP, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREAT STREET, DESPICABLE ME MARSHMALLOW LOLLIPOP, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


