Is TREAT STREET, ZOMBIE TREAT DECORATIONS HANDS GUMMY, FRUIT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, WATER, SORBITOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check TREAT STREET, ZOMBIE TREAT DECORATIONS HANDS GUMMY, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREAT STREET, ZOMBIE TREAT DECORATIONS HANDS GUMMY, FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


