Is Treatwise Pink & White Marshmallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Water, Gelatine (pork Or Beef), Maize Starch, Natural Flavours (vanilla, Raspberry), Beetroot Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate.

Check Treatwise Pink & White Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping