Is Treba Tortilleria Tortilla Nopal, Chia Y Linaza Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maseca, water, cactus, chia and linseed.

Check Treba Tortilleria Tortilla Nopal, Chia Y Linaza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping