Is Trebor Cool Drop Extra Cool Sweets 28G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Isomalt, Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Flavourings, Acids (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Lactate, Tripotassium Citrate)
Check Trebor Cool Drop Extra Cool Sweets 28G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Cool Drop Extra Cool Sweets 28G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trebor Cool Drop Extra Cool Sweets 28G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


