Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Gelatine (Bovine), Stabiliser (E415)

Check Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint 7 x 41g | Spoonful