Is Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 41.3g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, starch, natural mint flavouring, gelatine, stabiliser (E415)
Check Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 41.3g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Extra Strong Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 41.3g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


