Is Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint Mints Roll 41.3g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Gelatine, Stabiliser (E415)

Check Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint Mints Roll 41.3g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trebor Extra Strong Spearmint Mints Roll 41.3g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go