Is Trebor Soft Fruits Sweets 4 Rolls 179.6g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemon flavouring with other natural flavourings
- natural flavourings
- natural orange flavouring
natural lemon flavouring with other natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Modified Starch, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Carotenes), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Trebor Soft Fruits Sweets 4 Rolls 179.6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Soft Fruits Sweets 4 Rolls 179.6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White with Sesame Seeds Hoagie Rolls, 14.5 oz. Bag, 6-pack
Schmidt Old Tyme Potato Sandwich Rolls, 8 Count, Soft & Fluffy Bread Rolls, 140 Calories per Serving, Perfect for Sandwiches, Light Brown
Plum Organics Organic Teensy Fruits™ Soft Real Fruit Snacks Berry -- 1.75 oz
Warburtons Gluten Free Super Soft Sliced Square Rolls 4 pack
Skittles Fruits Vegan Chewy Sweets 136G
Where to buy
Trebor Soft Fruits Sweets 4 Rolls 179.6g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


