Is Trebor Softfruits 50p Sweets Roll 44.9g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Modified Starch, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural (Lemon, Blackcurrant), Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extracts, Carotenes), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Trebor Softfruits 50p Sweets Roll 44.9g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Softfruits 50p Sweets Roll 44.9g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Trebor Softfruits 50p Sweets Roll 44.9g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


