Is Trebor Softfruits Sweets Roll 44.9g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Modified Starch, Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Carotenes), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Trebor Softfruits Sweets Roll 44.9g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trebor Softfruits Sweets Roll 44.9g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go