Is TREBOR SOFTMINTS CANDY SPEARMINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, glucose syrup (contains SULPHITES), modified starch, natural mint flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check TREBOR SOFTMINTS CANDY SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREBOR SOFTMINTS CANDY SPEARMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Roll
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


