Is Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


