Is Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Rolls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, glucose syrup (contains SULPHITES), modified starch, natural mint flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Rolls is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


