Is Trebor Softmints Spearmint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Natural Mint Flavouring, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Trebor Softmints Spearmint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

Where to buy

Trebor Softmints Spearmint Mints 4 Rolls 179.6g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go