Is TRECHAS, SALIMON POWDER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICONE DIOXIDE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check TRECHAS, SALIMON POWDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRECHAS, SALIMON POWDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRECHAS, SALIMON POWDER is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
AcidicSweetSaltyTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


