Is TRECHAS, SPICY POWDER WITH REAL LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, GUAJILLO PEPPERS, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED LIME JUICE, SILICON DIOXIDE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check TRECHAS, SPICY POWDER WITH REAL LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRECHAS, SPICY POWDER WITH REAL LIME is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSnacking