Is TREE HIVE MAPLE SYRUP & HONEY, 8.5 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maple Syrup, Honey, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract.
Check TREE HIVE MAPLE SYRUP & HONEY, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TREE HIVE MAPLE SYRUP & HONEY, 8.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Where to buy
TREE HIVE MAPLE SYRUP & HONEY, 8.5 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCooking


