Is Tree Hugger - Gum Spearmint Xylitol - Case of 12 - 14 CT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE (NATURAL CHICLE), CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER SEED LECITHIN (NATURAL EMULSIFIER)
Check Tree Hugger - Gum Spearmint Xylitol - Case of 12 - 14 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Hugger - Gum Spearmint Xylitol - Case of 12 - 14 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


