Is Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes*, Salt (Non Organic), *Organic

Check Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree of Life Organic Sun Dried Tomatoes - Halves is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich