Is Tree Tavern Pizza - Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), FRESH TOMATOES, SUGAR, YEAST, CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, OREGANO, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED BASIL
Check Tree Tavern Pizza - Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Tavern Pizza - Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tree Tavern Pizza - Cheese is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


