Is Tree Top Apple Sauce Apple Pouches - 12-3.2 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Tree Top Apple Sauce Apple Pouches - 12-3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Top Apple Sauce Apple Pouches - 12-3.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tree Top Apple Sauce Apple Pouches - 12-3.2 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking


