Is Tree Top Apple Sauce Mixed Berry - 4-3.2 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Blueberry Puree, Natural Flavors, Blackberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tomato Extract (For Color)

Check Tree Top Apple Sauce Mixed Berry - 4-3.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich