Is Tree Top Apple Sauce Original - 47.8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Concentrated Apple Juice, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Tree Top Apple Sauce Original - 47.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tree Top Apple Sauce Original - 47.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tree Top Apple Sauce Original - 47.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VonsSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingCooking


