Is Tree Top Applesauce Pouch Apple - 12.8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Tree Top Applesauce Pouch Apple - 12.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastSide Dish