Is Tree Top Fruit + Water Fruit Punch Juice Drink 6 oz Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water; Apple Juice Concentrate; Grape Juice Concentrate; Strawberry Juice Concentrate; Orange Juice Concentrate; Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate; Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate; Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Tree Top Fruit + Water Fruit Punch Juice Drink 6 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tree Top Fruit + Water Fruit Punch Juice Drink 6 oz Pouches is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go