Is Treeline Everything Dairy Free Cream Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW CREAM (WATER, CASHEWS), HIGH OLEIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OLL, ONION, GARLIC, SEA SALT, CULTURED BROWN RICE, POPPY SEEDS, CARAWAY SEEDS, CULTURES

Check Treeline Everything Dairy Free Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking