Is Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cashews, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Cultured Brown Rice, Lactic Acid, Cultures.
Check Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


