Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cashews, Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Cultured Brown Rice, Lactic Acid, Cultures.

Check Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Treeline Original Dairy Free Goat Cheese, 4 Oz | Spoonful