Is Trego Muesli Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Oats Flakes, Corn Flakes, Dried Fruits (Raisins-strawberry), Coconut, May Contain Gluten

Check Trego Muesli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go