Is TreGROES Original Waffles with Soft Caramel Centre Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Palm & Rapeseed), Butter (14% of filling) (Milk), Free-Range Eggs, Molasses, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Cinnamon.
Check TreGROES Original Waffles with Soft Caramel Centre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TreGROES Original Waffles with Soft Caramel Centre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Bread · Waffle


